• Download your ballot card!

featured_hands

Ohio Where to Vote

State Primary Elections
May 6, 2014

2014 Voter Card Coming Soon:


 

Ohio Right to Life PAC General Election Political Endorsements

Governor & Lt. Governor

  • No candidates are endorsed at this time.

Attorney General

  • No candidates are endorsed at this time.

Secretary of State

  • No candidates are endorsed at this time.

State Treasurer

  • No candidates are endorsed at this time.

State Auditor

  • No candidates are endorsed at this time.

Ohio Supreme Court

  • No candidates are endorsed at this time.

United States Congress

  • Congressional District 3
    John Adams
  • Congressional District 8
    John Boehner
    (Honor Roll)
  • Congressional District 9
    Richard May
  • Congressional District 10
    Mike Turner
  • Congressional District 15
    Steve Stivers
    (Preferred)

Ohio Senate

  • Senate District 1
    Cliff Hite
  • Senate District 3
    Kevin Bacon
  • House District 5
    Bill Beagle
  • Senate District 7
    Shannon Jones
  • Senate District 9
    Cecil Thomas
  • Senate District 23
    Tom Haren
  • Senate District 29
    Scott Oelslager

Ohio House of Representatives

  • House District 4
    Robert Cupp
    (Honor Roll)
  • House District 10
    Bill Patmon
  • House District 19
    Anne Gonzales
  • House District 24
    Stephanie Kunze
  • House District 28
    Jonathan Dever
  • House District 31
    Mary Yeager
    (Preferred)
  • House District 47
    Barbara Sears
  • House District 51
    Wes Retherford
    (Honor Roll)
  • House District 52
    Margaret Conditt
    (Honor Roll)
  • House District 54
    Paul Zeltwanger
  • House District 62
    Ron Maag
    (Honor Roll)
  • House District 68
    Margaret Ruhl
  • House District 69
    Steve Hambley
  • House District 70
    Dave Hall
  • House District 75
    Nick Skeriotis
  • House District 77
    Tim Schaffer
  • House District 79
    Kyle Koehler
  • House District 80
    Stephen Huffman
  • House District 81
    Robert McColley
  • House District 82
    Tony Burkley
    (Honor Roll)
  • House District 85
    Nino Vitale
  • House District 86
    Dorothy Pelanda
    (Preferred)
  • House District 91
    Cliff Rosenberger
    (Honor Roll)
  • House District 92
    Gary Scherer
  • House District 94
    Yolan Dennis